尊龙凯时人生就是博

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

25GE SFP+

25GE SFP+

Product DescriptionData SheetData Rate (Gbit/s)ReachTXRXTX_Min (dBm)TX_Max (dBm)Rx Sensitivity (dBm)Power ConsumptionTemperature (deg C)
SFP28 SR   25G 100m 850nm VCSEL PIN -8.4 2.4 -10.3 <1.0W 0~70/-40~85
SFP28 LR   25G 10km 1310nm DFB PIN -5.0 2.0 -11.4 <1.0W 0~70/-40~85
SFP28 ER Lite   25G 30km 1294 -1310nm LWDM EML APD -2.9 2.9 -18.9 <1.2W 0~70/-40~85
SFP28 AOC   25G 3~100m 850nm VCSEL PIN N/A N/A N/A <1.0W 0~70/-40~85

25GE SFP+ 100m Optical Transceiver;Distance:100m;Data Rate(max): 25.78Gb/s; Wavelength: 850nm
25GE SFP+ 300m Optical Transceiver;Distance:300m;Data Rate(max): 25.78Gb/s; Wavelength: 850nm
25GE SFP+ 2KM Optical Transceiver;Distance:2km; Data Rate(max): 25.78Gb/s; Wavelength:1310nm
25GE SFP+ 10KM Optical Transceiver;Distance:10km; Data Rate(max): 25.78Gb/s; Wavelength:1310nm

25GE SFP+

25GE SFP+ 1310nm 2KM Optical Transceiver:

25GE SFP+ 1310nm 2KM Optical Transceiver:

F-tone Networks's 25GE SFP+ 1310nm 2KM Optical Transceiver: SFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 25.78 Gb/s data rate and up to 2 km link length. They are compliant with FC-PI-6 and SFF-8472 Rev 12.1 and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 3.0. The product is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2011/96/EU and F-tone Networks Application Note FTAN-2015038.

25GE SFP+ 850NM 100m Optical Transceiver

25GE SFP+ 850NM 100m Optical Transceiver

F-tone Networks's 25GE SFP+ 850NM 100m Optical Transceiver: SFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use in 25 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber. They are compliant to SFF-8472 Rev 12.1 and SFF-8402, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 4.1. The product is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2011/65/EU and F-tone Networks Application Note FTAN-2015038.

 

Search

网站地图
友情链接:大发welcome  pp电子  J9九游会  尊龙凯时人生就是博  多宝体育  米乐M6  AG尊龙凯时官网  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  尊龙z6官网  尊龙凯时人生就是博  尊龙凯时ag旗舰厅官网  尊龙凯时人生就是博  k8凯发登录  尊龙凯时ag旗舰厅官网  恒峰g22